RB iconIP iconMPE iconRBAS iconRouse icon

HFR 2 akslet galvanized flat trailer with folding side

Zīmols / modelis
HFR 2 akslet galvanized flat trailer with folding side
Ražošanas gads
2013
Metru skaitītāja rādījums
1 km
Mašīnas atrašanās vieta
Hordaland
Valsts
Norvēģija
Mascus ID
A0DCAE0E

IZCENOJUMS

Izvēlieties valūtu
Price

Bez PVN

PAPILDUS INFORMĀCIJA

Noliktavas Nr.
23418
Ražotāja numurs
UH9KF201225HFxxxx
Papildinformācija
Please provide reference number upon request: 23418 Specifications: 2013 model Not EU-approved Last EU-approved until: 19.10.25 Repair object Brakes must be replaced to obtain EU approval 2 axles Folding sideboards Tires (see pictures) Galvanized trailer Reversing lights Ready for delivery Description: We have a 2013 HFR 2-axle galvanized flat trailer with folding sideboards for sale. The trailer is sold as a repair object as it is not EU-approved. The brakes need to be replaced to obtain EU approval. Some additional costs should be expected. Ready for delivery. Km: 1 Technical approved: no EU-approved until: 19.10.2025 Own weight: 5100 Total Weight: 18000 Payload: 12900 Width: 255 Length: 989 Model: 2 akslet galvanisert planhenger m/ nedfellbare sidelemmer

ATS Norway AS

Industriveien 43B 7080 Heimdal Trøndelag Norvēģija
8
Gadi Mascus vietnē
Saņemt e-pasta paziņojumu
report adZiņot par aizdomīgu sludinājumu